Headlines

Neem Ka Thana To Jaipur Bus Route Time Table

Buses and coaches are the most important form of urban and rural passenger transport around the world. Increases in population, shifting mobility patterns and a greater focus on environmental issues are changing the face of public transport. Whether over short or long distances, buses and coaches are one of the safest, greenest, most user-friendly, affordable and inclusive means of transport.

Neem Ka Thana To Jaipur Bus Route Time Table

Buses are the most common way to move people over short and medium distances in towns and cities, as well as in most rural areas. They also play a crucial role in connecting different modes of urban transit. Coaches move people comfortably across long distances and allow people to explore new places through tourism. They are often the only means of long distance transport for much of the world’s population.

Neem Ka Thana To Jaipur Bus Route Time Table

🚌   Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 97317
ORDINARY EXPRESS
04:45
Departure Time: 08:00
Total Time: 03 h 15m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 94350
ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:00
Departure Time: 08:00
Total Time: 03 h 00m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 103949
ORDINARY EXPRESS
05:01
Departure Time: 08:00
Total Time: 02 h 59m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 102285
EXPRESS

05:10
Departure Time: 08:45
Total Time: 03 h 35m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 104601
ORDINARY EXPRESS
Arrival Time: 05:15
Departure Time: 09:00
Total Time: 03 h 45m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 90039
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 05:40
Departure Time: 09:00
Total Time: 03 h 20m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 104619
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 05:40
Departure Time: 08:30
Total Time: 02 h 50m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 94351
ORDINARY EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 06:01
Departure Time: 09:00
Total Time: 02 h 59m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 103636
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 06:20
Departure Time: 09:40
Total Time: 03 h 20m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 97353
ORDINARY EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 06:20
Departure Time: 09:20
Total Time: 03 h 00m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 94368
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 06:20
Departure Time: 09:20
Total Time: 03 h 00m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 103628
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 06:20
Departure Time: 09:00
Total Time: 02 h 40m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 103633
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 06:20
Departure Time: 10:00
Total Time: 03 h 40m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 94353
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 06:50
Departure Time: 10:00
Total Time: 03 h 10m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 103697
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 08:30
Departure Time: 11:15
Total Time: 02 h 45m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 94374
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 08:30
Departure Time: 11:30
Total Time: 03 h 00m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 103651
ORDINARY EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 08:50
Departure Time: 11:50
Total Time: 03 h 00m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 82554
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 09:15
Departure Time: 12:15
Total Time: 03 h 00m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 103634
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 09:15
Departure Time: 12:15
Total Time: 03 h 00m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 94370
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 09:45
Departure Time: 12:50
Total Time: 03 h 05m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 79130
ORDINARY EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 09:45
Departure Time: 13:10
Total Time: 03 h 25m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 104598
ORDINARY EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 11:45
Departure Time: 15:30
Total Time: 03 h 45m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 82525
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 12:00
Departure Time: 14:30
Total Time: 02 h 30m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 94373
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 14:00
Departure Time: 17:00
Total Time: 03 h 00m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 103993
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 14:15
Departure Time: 17:30
Total Time: 03 h 15m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 104602
ORDINARY EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 15:00
Departure Time: 18:30
Total Time: 03 h 30m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 82552
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 15:30
Departure Time: 18:30
Total Time: 03 h 00m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 90014
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 15:45
Departure Time: 18:45
Total Time: 03 h 00m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 94202
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 16:00
Departure Time: 19:00
Total Time: 03 h 00m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 13234
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 16:00
Departure Time: 19:00
Total Time: 03 h 00m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 71982
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 16:30
Departure Time: 19:15
Total Time: 02 h 45m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 71972
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 16:30
Departure Time: 19:30
Total Time: 03 h 00m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 103635
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 18:15
Departure Time: 21:15
Total Time: 03 h 00m

🚌  Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation - 90010
EXPRESS

Arrival Time: 18:15
Departure Time: 21:15

Total Time: 03 h 00m


क्या आप जानते हैं ?


  • यूरोप में 55% सार्वजनिक परिवहन है।  
  • संयुक्त राज्य अमेरिका में सालाना 751 मिलियन यात्री यात्राएं करते हैं। 
  • बस और कोच उद्योग यूरोप में 8 मिलियन लोगों को रोजगार देता है।
  • संयुक्त राज्य अमेरिका की बस और कोच उद्योग में बनाई गई प्रत्येक नौकरी साथी उद्योगों में कम से कम तीन अतिरिक्त नौकरियां बनाती है।
  • चीन की बस और कोच उद्योग में 21 मिलियन से अधिक लोग सीधे काम करते हैं।

500 और 1,000 किलोमीटर की दूरी के बीच, बसों और कोचों में किसी भी प्रकार के परिवहन के प्रति यात्री न्यूनतम लागत होती है।

No comments